Erik Fankhouser
Height
5ft 8in

Weight
260 lbs

Birthdate
May 30, 1980

Home
West Virginia, United States of America

Occupation
Exercise physiologist, IFBB Pro bodybuilder, Family Man


Information
Nickname: "The House"

Name
Erik Fankhouser


Most Recent Pics

British Grand Prix

British Grand Prix


British Grand Prix

British Grand Prix


British Grand Prix

British Grand Prix